Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort ascendingOFFYCRC
CJ SapongF32292551132622743561330
Nicolás GaitánM2725201241234131938221
Dax McCartyM32322850142163638140
Bastian SchweinsteigerM303026761324431310100
Djordje MihailovićM27161448322482125040
Aleksandar KataiM29242103671053140231431
Przemysław FrankowskiM312423005955242518730
Nemanja NikolićF31252003120482215162030
Francisco CalvoD23211936323262013140
Jonathan BornsteinD111191400201112010
Brandt BronicoM29201864131452812020
Fabian HerbersF177775311861711030
Johan KappelhofD2929256202613210050
Mo AdamsM1054840110128040
MarceloD161211470051177010
Jeremiah GutjahrM85502011035010
Jorge CorralesD151310360020205041
Raheem EdwardsD-M42244107494020
Cristian MartinezM5050003102000
Nicolas HaslerD3173001102000
Grant LillardD42206001012000
Micheal AziraM42216003232010
Diego CamposD-M105439003121110
Elliot CollierF000000000000
Andre Reynolds IID000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.