Standings

Last Updated: 7/16/18 at 3:15pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
2NYCFCNew York City FC40220124440241610-0-12-4-3
1ATLAtlanta United FC411.952112454324196-2-36-2-2
3NYNew York Red Bulls351.941811523719187-1-14-4-1
5NENew England Revolution281.4719757322846-3-31-2-4
4CLBColumbus Crew SC301.43218762425-16-2-32-5-3
11DCD.C. United140.93153752630-42-0-11-7-4
7PHIPhiladelphia Union241.26197932530-55-3-22-6-1
8CHIChicago Fire231.12161053341-84-5-22-5-3
10TORToronto FC160.841941143038-83-4-21-7-2
9OCSOrlando City SC221.161971112742-155-4-12-7-0
6MTLMontreal Impact271.292191202635-97-3-02-9-0

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1DALFC Dallas382191135312297-0-44-3-1
4PORPortland Timbers301.7617836262245-0-23-3-4
2LFCLos Angeles Football Club351.841910454128135-0-45-4-1
3KCSporting Kansas City331.65209563727106-1-33-4-3
7HOUHouston Dynamo261.44187653626106-2-11-4-4
6LALA Galaxy281.4719874343045-4-13-3-3
8VANVancouver Whitecaps FC261.3207853040-104-2-43-6-1
10SEASeattle Sounders FC170.94184951623-72-4-22-5-3
5RSLReal Salt Lake291.45209922937-88-1-11-8-1
11COLColorado Rapids160.841941142232-103-5-31-6-1
9MINMinnesota United FC221.161971112638-126-3-11-8-0
12SJSan Jose Earthquakes120.631921162939-101-4-31-7-3