Summer Camps | Locations

2019 CHICAGO FIRE SUMMER CAMP LOCATIONS ARE NOW LIVE AND BEING UPDATED DAILY!

CIBC FIRE PITCH AND CITY
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
CIBC Fire Pitch 24th - 28th June 9am - 4pm (extend to 5pm) 2 - 14 years Click Here
Rogers Park - AYSO Region 1206 24th - 28th June 9am - 4pm  6 - 14 years Click Here 
CIBC Fire Pitch 1st - 3rd July (3 days) 9am - 4pm (extend to 5pm) 2 - 14 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 8th - 12th July 9am - 4pm (extend to 5pm) 2 - 14 years Click Here
British International School, South Loop 8th - 12th July 8am - 4pm 7 - 14 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 15th - 19th July 9am - 4pm (extend to 5pm) 2 - 14 years Click Here
British International School, South Loop 15th - 19th July 8am - 4pm 7 - 14 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 22nd - 26th July 9am - 4pm (extend to 5pm) 2 - 14 years Click Here
British International School, South Loop 22nd - 26th July 8am - 4pm 7 - 14 years Click Here
Specialist GK Camp with Aleksandar Saric 22nd - 26th July 5pm - 7pm 10 - 16 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 29th July - 2nd August 9am - 4pm (extend to 5pm) 2 - 14 years Click Here
British International School, South Loop 29th July - 2nd August 8am - 4pm 7 - 14 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 5th - 9th August 9am - 4pm (extend to 5pm) 2 - 14 years Click Here
British International School, South Loop 5th - 9th August 8am - 4pm 7 - 14 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 12th - 16th August 9am - 4pm (extend to 5pm) 2 - 14 years Click Here
Specialist GK Camp with Aleksandar Saric 12th - 16th August 5pm - 7pm 10 - 16 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 19th - 23rd August 9am - 4pm (extend to 5pm) 2 - 14 years Click Here
James G. Blaine Elementary School 19th - 23rd August 6pm - 8pm 6 - 14 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 26th - 30th August 9am - 4pm (extend to 5pm) 2 - 14 years Click Here
James G. Blaine Elementary School 26th - 30th August 6pm - 8pm 6 - 14 years Click Here
         
ILLINOIS
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
Robinson Soccer 24th - 28th June 9am - 12pm 6 - 14 years Click Here
Effingham Park District 24th - 28th June 9am - 12pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Prospect Heights Park District  24th - 28th June 9am - 12pm  3 - 14 years Click Here
Casey Youth Soccer  24th - 28th June 4pm - 7pm 6 - 14 years Click Here
Hoopeston Youth Soccer 8th - 12th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
South Barrington Park District 8th - 12th July 9am - 4pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Integrity Soccer Club Springfield IL 15th - 19th July 9am - 8pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Ottawa Soccer Club 15th - 19th July 9am - 12pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Eastern Illinois FC 15th - 19th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Carol Stream Park District 15th - 19th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Prophetstown Park District  22nd - 26th July 9am - 12pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Elgin Sports Complex 22nd - 26th July 9am - 4pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Coal City Soccer Club 22nd - 26th July 9am - 12pm 6 - 14 years Click Here
Northern United Soccer Club 22nd - 26th July 5pm - 8pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Jacksonville Soccer Association 29th July - 2nd August 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Massac Youth Soccer Association 29th July - 2nd August 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Taylorville Soccer 29th July - 2nd August 9am - 12pm 7 - 13 years Click Here
Taylorville Soccer (High School) 29th July - 2nd August 5pm - 8pm 14 - 17 years Click Here
Plainfield Soccer Association 5th - 8th August 9am - 12pm 6 - 16 years Click Here
Canton YMCA 5th - 9th August 9am - 12pm 2 - 16 years Click Here
Chicago Fire Juniors South 5th - 9th August 5pm - 8pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Havana Park District 12th - 16th August 5pm - 8pm 6 - 14 years  Click Here
         
SOUTH SUBURBS
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
Homewood Flossmoor Soccer Club 5th - 9th August 9am - 5pm 4 - 14 years Click Here
Oak Forest Park District 22nd - 26th July 9am - 12pm 4 - 14 years Click Here
         
SOUTHWEST SUBURBS
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
AYSO 300 8th - 12th July 9am - 8:30pm 6 - 16 years Click Here
Downers Grove Park District 17th - 21st June 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Fox Valley YMCA 17th - 21st June 9am - 12pm 3 - 12 years Click Here
New Lenox Park District 17th - 21st June 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years  Click Here
Nowell Recreation Center - Joliet 17th - 21st June 9am - 12pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Naperville Park District 24th - 28th June 9am - 4pm 3 - 12 years Click Here
Downers Grove Park District 8th - 12th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Channahon Park District 8th - 12th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 12 years  Click Here
Crestwood Soccer Club 8th - 12th July 4.30pm - 7pm 4 - 14 years Click Here
Pleasant Dale Park District 8th - 12th July 5pm - 8pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Willowbrook/Burr Ridge Park District 8th - 12th July 5pm - 8pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
New Lenox Park District 15th - 19th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Naperville Park District 22nd - 26th July 9am - 4pm 3 - 12 years Click Here
La Grange Park District 29th July - 2nd August 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
AYSO 300 5th - 9th August 9am - 8:30pm 6 - 16 years Click Here
Village of North Riverside 5th - 9th August 4pm - 8pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
         
NORTH SUBURBS
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
Norridge Park District  24th - 28th June 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Villa Park Parks and Rec  8th - 12th July 9am - 12pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Golf Maine Park District 8th - 12th July 5pm - 8pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Gurnee Park District 8th - 12th July  9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here 
AYSO Mundelein 15th - 19th July 9am - 3:30pm 2 - 18 years Click Here
Lake Forest Recreational Department 22nd - 26th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Waukegan Park District 22nd - 26th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Niles Park District  29th July - 2nd August 9am - 12:30pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
         
NORTHWEST SUBURBS
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
Elmhurst Park District  24th - 28th June 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
St Charles Park District 24th - 28th June 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Guerin Prep (High School)  8th - 11th July 4pm - 6pm 14 - 18 years Click Here
Guerin Prep School Youth Camp 8th - 12th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 13 years Click Here
Lombard Park District  8th - 12th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Park District of Oak Park 15th - 19th July 9am - 4pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Winfield Park District  15th - 19th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years  Click Here 
Park District of Oak Park 22nd - 26th July 9am - 4pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Park District of Oak Park 29th July - 2nd August 9am - 4pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Park District of Oak Park 5th - 9th August 9am - 4pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
         
INDIANA
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
Hebron Soccer Club 24th - 28th June 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Illiana FC 24th - 28th June 9am - 4pm 3 - 13 years Click Here
Illiana FC (High School) 24th - 28th June 4.30pm - 7.30pm 12 - 18 years Click Here
River Forest (High School) 24th - 28th June 5pm - 7pm 13 - 18 years Click Here
River Valley Youth Soccer Club 15th - 19th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Dyer Kickers 15th - 19th July 5pm - 8pm 4 - 14 years Click Here
Indiana Fire Juniors South 22nd - 26th July 9am - 12pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Portage Park Department 22nd - 26th July 5pm - 8pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Schererville Soccer Club 22nd - 26th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Columbus Parks and Rec 22nd - 26th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Indiana Southwest Futbol Club 22nd - 26th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Valparaiso Parks Department 22nd - 26th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Seasons Soccer Club  22nd - 26th July 4pm - 7pm 6 - 14 years Click Here 
Ogden Dunes Soccer Club 29th July - 2nd August 5pm - 8pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
         
MICHIGAN
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
White Lake Youth Sports Club 8th - 12th July 9am - 4pm 2 - 16 years Click Here
AYSO Paw Paw 15th - 19th July 5pm - 8pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
East Lansing Parks and Recreation 15th - 19th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Shelby Township 15th - 19th July 9am - 12pm 6 - 14 years Click Here
Lakeshore Youth Soccer Club 22nd - 26th July 9am - 4pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Rapids FC 22nd - 26th July 9am - 12pm 8 - 14 years Click Here
AYSO Newaygo 22nd - 26th July 5pm - 8pm 6 - 14 years Click Here
Brighton Community Education 29th July - 2nd August 9am - 4pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
AYSO 212 River Oaks 29th July - 2nd August 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Hillsdale Soccer Club 12th - 16th August 9am - 4pm 5 - 15 years Click Here
South Lyon Area Recreation Authority 12th - 16th August 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
         
WISCONSIN
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
Geneva Lake United 24th - 28th June 9am - 12pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Brookfield Academy 24th - 28th June 9am - 12pm 6 - 11 years Click Here
Kettle Moraine Soccer League 24th - 28th June 2pm - 5pm  3 - 16 years  Click Here
Village of Bellevue 29th July - 2nd August 9am - 12pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Portage Youth Soccer Association 29th July - 2nd August 5pm - 8pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Whitewater Youth Soccer 29th July - 2nd August 5pm - 8pm 2 - 16 years  Click Here
MC United 5th - 9th August 9am - 4pm 2 - 15 years Click Here
MC United (High School) 10th - 11th August 9am - 1pm 14 - 19 years Click Here
         
IOWA
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
Solon FC 15th - 19th July 9am - 4pm 2 - 16 years Click Here
Carroll Rec Center  22nd - 26th July 9am - 12pm 3 - 14 years Click Here
Washington Area Soccer Program 29th July - 2nd August 1pm - 4pm 2 - 14 years Click Here
Washington Area Soccer Program (High School) 29th July - 2nd August 1pm - 4pm 15 - 16 years Click Here
         

 

 

 

Click Here