FIND A 2018 LOCATION NEAR YOU!

CIBC Fire Pitch & City
 
LOCATION START DATE END DATE TIMES REGISTER
CIBC Fire Pitch 18th June 22nd June 9am - 5pm Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch (3-Day Camp for CPS Students) 20th June 22nd June 9am - 5pm Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 25th June 29th June 9am - 5pm Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 9th July 13th July 9am - 5pm Click Here
British International School of Chicago, South Loop 9th July 13th July 8am - 5pm Click Here
Montrose Turf Field 16th July 20th July 9am - 4pm Click Here
British International School of Chicago, South Loop 16th July 20th July 9am - 5pm Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 23rd July 27th July 9am - 5pm Click Here
British International School of Chicago, South Loop 23rd July 27th July 9am - 5pm Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 30th July 3rd August 9am - 5pm Click Here
British International School of Chicago, South Loop 30th July 3rd August 9am - 5pm Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 6th August 10th August 9am - 5pm Click Here
British International School of Chicago, South Loop 6th August 10th August 9am - 5pm Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 13th August 17th August 9am - 5pm Click Here
British International School of Chicago, South Loop 13th August 17th August 9am - 5pm Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 20th August 24th August 9am - 5pm Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 27th August 31st August 9am - 5pm Click Here
Illinois Locations
 
LOCATION START DATE END DATE TIMES REGISTER
Prospect Heights Park District 18th June 22nd June 5pm - 8pm Click Here
Fox Valley YMCA 18th June 22nd June 9am - 12pm Click Here
Joliet Park District 18th June 22nd June 5pm - 8pm Click Here
New Lenox Park District 18th June 22nd June 9am - 12pm Click Here
Litchfield Youth Soccer Association 18th June 22nd June 9am - 12pm Click Here
Them Soccer Club - Paxton 18th June 22nd June 9am - 12pm Click Here
Downers Grove Park District 25th June 29th June 9am - 12pm Click Here
Robinson Soccer 25th June 29th June 9am - 12pm Click Here
Norridge Park District 25th June 29th June 9am - 12pm Click Here
Effingham Park District 25th June 29th June 9am - 4pm Click Here
St. Charles Park District 25th June 29th June 9am - 12pm Click Here
Arlington Heights Park District 9th July 13th July 9am - 4pm Click Here
AYSO 300 Western Springs 9th July 13th July 9am - 4pm Click Here
Bolingbrook Park District 9th July 13th July 9am - 4pm Click Here
Crestwood Soccer Club 9th July 13th July 5pm - 8pm Click Here
Downers Grove Park District 9th July 13th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Gurnee Park District 9th July 13th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Hoopeston Area Youth Soccer 9th July 13th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Integrity Soccer Club 9th July 13th July 9am - 8pm Click Here
Lemont Park District 9th July 13th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Lombard Park District 9th July 13th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Pleasant Dale Park District 9th July 13th July 5pm - 8pm Click Here
South Barrington Park District 9th July 13th July 9am - 4pm Click Here
St Barnabas Elementary School 9th July 13th July 9am - 4pm Click Here
AYSO Mundelein 16th July 20th July 9am - 4pm Click Here
Ottawa Soccer Club 16th July 20th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Carol Stream Park District 16th July 20th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Eastern Illinois FC 16th July 20th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
New Lenox Park District 16th July 20th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Park District of Oak Park 16th July 20th July 9am - 4pm Click Here
Plainfield Soccer Association 16th July 20th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Winfield Park District 16th July 20th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Illinois Central College 23rd July 27th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Naperville Park District 23rd July 27th July 9am - 4pm Click Here
Lake Forest Recreational Department 23rd July 27th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Manhattan Park District 23rd July 27th July 5pm - 8pm Click Here
Oak Forest Park District 23rd July 27th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Park District of Oak Park 23rd July 27th July 9am - 4pm Click Here
Jacksonville Soccer Association 30th July 3rd August 9am - 12pm Click Here
La Grange Park District 30th July 3rd August 9am - 12pm Click Here
Oregon Park District 30th July 3rd August 9am - 12pm Click Here
Park District of Oak Park 30th July 3rd August 9am - 4pm Click Here
AYSO 300 Western Springs 6th August 10th August 9am - 4pm Click Here
Downers Grove Park District 6th August 10th August 9am - 12pm Click Here
Plainfield Soccer Association 6th August 10th August 9am - 12pm Click Here
Orland Park Soccer Club 6th August 10th August 5pm - 8pm Click Here
Park District of Oak Park 6th August 10th August 9am - 4pm Click Here
Fox Valley Park District 6th August 10th August 9am - 12pm Click Here
Homewood Flossmoor Soccer Club 6th August 10th August 9am - 5pm Click Here
Schaumburg Athletic Association 13th August 17th August 5pm - 8pm Click Here
Chicago PowerStrikers 13th August 17th August 5pm - 7pm Click Here
         
Indiana Locations
 
LOCATION START DATE END DATE TIMES REGISTER
Montgomery County 18th June 22nd June 9am - 8pm Click Here
Hebron Soccer Club 25th June 29th June 9am - 12pm Click Here
North Central Soccer Association 25th June 29th June 1pm - 8pm Click Here
Dyer Kickers SC 25th June 29th June 5pm - 8pm Click Here
Mishawaka Parks and Rec 9th July 13th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Crown Point Youth Soccer Club 16th July 20th July 5pm - 8pm Click Here
River Valley Soccer Club 16th July 20th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Indiana Fire Juniors South 23rd July 27th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Portage Park Dept. 23rd July 27th July 5pm - 8pm Click Here
Valparaiso Park Dept. 23rd July 27th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Hagerstown Soccer Club 23rd July 27th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
Columbus Parks and Rec 30th July 3rd August 9am - 12pm Click Here
Ogden Dunes Soccer Club 30th July 3rd August 5:30 - 8:30pm Click Here
         
Wisconsin Locations
 
LOCATION START DATE END DATE TIMES REGISTER
Geneva Lake United Soccer Club 25th June 29th June 9am - 12pm Click Here
Brookfield Academy 25th June 29th June 9am - 3:25pm Click Here
Fusion Soccer Club 25th June 29th June 5pm - 8pm Click Here
Kettle Moraine Soccer League 25th June 29th June 1:30pm - 4:30pm Click Here
Waukesha Recreation Department 25th June 29th June 9am - 12pm Click Here
Norski Soccer Club 25th June 29th June 5pm - 8pm Click Here
Portage County Youth Soccer 25th June 29th June 9am - 4pm Click Here
Portage Youth Soccer Association 25th June 29th June 5pm - 8pm Click Here
Fort Atkinson Youth Soccer Association 6th August 10th August 9am - 12pm Click Here
White Water Youth Soccer 6th August 10th August 5pm - 8pm Coming Soon
MC United Soccer Club 6th August 10th August 9am - 4pm Click Here
         
Michigan Locations
 
LOCATION START DATE END DATE TIMES REGISTER
AYSO Holly/Davisburg 18th June 22nd June 9am - 4pm Click Here
White Lake Youth Sports Club 9th July 13th July 9am - 4pm Click Here
AYSO Paw Paw 16th July 20th July 5pm - 8pm Click Here
Michigan Fire Juniors 16th July 20th July 9am - 8:30pm Click Here
Rapids FC 16th July 20th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
AYSO 176 16th July 20th July 5pm - 8pm Coming Soon
Lakeshore Youth Soccer League 23rd July 27th July 9am - 12pm Click Here
East Lansing Parks and Rec 30th July 3rd August 9am - 12pm Click Here
Brighton Community Education 30th July 3rd August 8am - 12pm Click Here
South East Michigan Storm 6th August 10th August 9am - 8pm Coming Soon
Rapids FC 6th August 10th August 9am - 12pm Click Here
Hillsdale Soccer Club 13th August 17th August 9am - 4pm Click Here
         
Iowa Locations
 
LOCATION START DATE END DATE TIMES REGISTER
Solon FC 16th July 20th July 9am - 4pm Click Here
Washington Area Soccer Program 30th July 3rd August 1pm - 4pm Click Here