Little Sparks | Locations

UPCOMING EVENT

PROGRAM DATE DAY TIME REGISTER
Blaine Elementary School June 8th Saturday 2 - 3 pm Click Here

SUMMER

CIBC FIRE PITCH AND CITY
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
CIBC Fire Pitch 10th - 14th June 8am - 9am  2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 17th - 21st June 8am - 9am  2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 24th - 28th June 8am - 9am  2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 22nd June - 27th July (Saturdays) 8am - 9am 2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 1st - 3rd July (3 days) 8am - 9am  2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 8th - 12th July 8am - 9am  2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 15th - 19th July 8am - 9am  2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 22nd - 26th July 8am - 9am  2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 29th July - 2nd August 8am - 9am  2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 3rd - 31st August (Saturdays) 8am - 9am 2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 5th - 9th August 8am - 9am  2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 12th - 16th August 8am - 9am  2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 19th - 23rd August 8am - 9am  2 - 5 years Click Here
CIBC Fire Pitch 26th - 30th August 8am - 9am  2 - 5 years Click Here
         
SUBURBS AND ILLINOIS
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
Illinois Fire Juniors & PCSL 3rd - 7th June 9am - 10am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Princeton Soccer Academy & Princeton Youth Soccer League 3rd - 7th June 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Park District of Oak Park 10th - 14th June 9am - 10am 2 - 4 years Click Here
Bartlett Park District 10th - 14th June 5pm - 6pm 3 - 5 years Click Here
Marengo Park District 10th - 14th June 4pm - 5pm 3 - 5 years Click Here
Downers Grove Park District 17th - 21st June 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Fox Valley YMCA 17th - 21st June 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Lasalle Parks and Recreation 17th - 21st June 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Bourbonnais Township Park District 17th - 21st June 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
New Lenox Park District 17th - 21st June 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Naperville Park District 24th - 28th June 9am - 10am 3 - 5 years Click Here
St Charles Park District 24th - 28th June 9am - 12pm 3 - 5 years  Click Here 
Effingham Park District 24th - 28th June 8am - 9am 2 - 5 years Click Here
Elmhurst Park District 24th - 28th June 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Prospect Heights Park District 24th - 28th June 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Norridge Park District 24th - 28th June 9am - 10am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Downers Grove Park District 8th - 12th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Guerin Prep School Youth Camp 8th - 12th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Villa Park Parks and Rec 8th - 12th July 8am - 9am 2 - 5 years Click Here
Gurnee Park District 8th - 12th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Hoopeston Youth Soccer 8th - 12th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Pleasant Dale Park District 8th - 12th July 5pm - 6pm 3 - 5 years Click Here
Channahon Park District 8th - 12th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
South Barrington Park District 8th - 12th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Lombard Park District 8th - 12th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Golf Maine Park District 8th - 12th July 4pm - 5pm 2 - 5 years Click Here
Willowbrook/Burr Ridge Park District 8th - 12th July 4pm - 5pm 2 - 5 years Click Here
Integrity Soccer Club Springfield IL 15th - 19th July 9am - 10am 2 - 5 years Click Here
Park District of Oak Park 15th - 19th July 9am - 10am 2 - 4 years Click Here
Ottawa Soccer Club 15th - 19th July 8am - 9am 2 - 5 years Click Here
Eastern Illinois FC 15th - 19th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Winfield Park District 15th - 19th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Carol Stream Park District 15th - 19th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
New Lenox Park District 15th - 19th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Naperville Park District 22nd - 26th July 9am - 10am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Park District of Oak Park 22nd - 26th July 9am - 10am 2 - 4 years Click Here
Prophetstown Park District 22nd - 26th July 9am - 10am  2 - 5 years Click Here 
Oak Forest Park District 22nd - 26th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Elgin Sports Complex 22nd - 26th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Lake Forest Recreational Department 22nd - 26th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Waukegan Park District 22nd - 26th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Northern United Soccer Club 22nd - 26th July 5pm - 6pm 2 - 5 years Click Here
Park District of Oak Park 29th July - 2nd August 9am - 10am 2 - 4 years Click Here
Jacksonville Soccer Association 29th July - 2nd August 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
La Grange Park District 29th July - 2nd August 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Niles Park District 29th July - 2nd August 12:30pm - 1:30pm 3 - 5 years Click Here
Park District of Oak Park 5th - 9th August 9am - 10am 2 - 4 years Click Here
Village of North Riverside 5th - 9th August 4pm - 5pm 2 - 5 years Click Here
Canton YMCA 5th - 9th August 4pm - 5pm 2 - 5 years Click Here
Chicago Fire Juniors South 5th - 9th August 5pm - 6pm 2 - 5 years Click Here
Havana Park District  12th - 16th August 4pm - 5pm  2 - 5 years Click Here
         
INDIANA
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
Lowell Parks Department 17th - 21st June 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Hebron Soccer Club 24th - 28th June 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Illiana FC 24th - 28th June 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
River Valley Youth Soccer Club 15th - 19th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Dyer Kickers 15th - 19th July 5pm - 6:30pm 4 - 6 years Click Here
Indiana Fire Juniors South 22nd - 26th July 8am - 9am 2 - 5 years Click Here
Portage Park Department 22nd - 26th July 4pm - 5pm 3 - 5 years Click Here
Schererville Soccer Club 22nd - 26th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Indiana Southwest Futbol Club 22nd - 26th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years  Click Here
Columbus Parks and Rec 22nd - 26th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Valparaiso Parks Department 22nd - 26th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Ogden Dunes Soccer Club 29th July - 2nd August 5pm - 6pm 2 - 5 years Click Here
         
MICHIGAN
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
White Lake Youth Sports Club 8th - 12th July 9am - 10am 2 - 5 years Click Here
AYSO Paw Paw 15th - 19th July 4pm - 5pm 3 - 5 years Click Here
East Lansing Parks and Recreation 15th - 19th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Lakeshore Youth Soccer Club 22nd - 26th July 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
Brighton Community Education 29th July - 2nd August 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
AYSO 212 River Oaks 29th July - 2nd August 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
South Lyon Area Recreation Authority 12th - 16th August 8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here
         
WISCONSIN
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
Portage County Youth Soccer 17th - 21st June 4pm - 5pm 2 - 5 years Click Here
Village of DeForest 17th - 21st June 8am - 9am 2 - 5 years Click Here
Geneva Lake United 24th - 28th June 8am - 9am 2 - 5 years Click Here
Kettle Moraine Soccer League 24th - 28th June 5:30pm - 6:30pm 3 - 5 years Click Here
Village of Bellevue 29th July - 2nd August 8am - 9am 2 - 5 years Click Here
Portage Youth Soccer Association 29th July - 2nd August 4pm - 5pm 2 - 5 years Click Here
Whitewater Youth Soccer 29th July - 2nd August 4pm - 5pm 2 - 5 years  Click Here
         
IOWA
LOCATION DATE TIMES AGES REGISTER
Solon FC 15th - 19th July 5pm - 6pm 2 - 5 years Click Here
Carroll Rec Center  22nd - 26th July  8am - 9am 3 - 5 years Click Here 
Washington Area Soccer Program 29th July - 2nd August 4pm - 5pm 2 - 5 years Click Here