Standings

Last Updated: 22/7/17 at 5:35pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Toronto FC391.952011363621157-0-24-3-4
2Chicago Fire381.92011453821179-0-12-4-4
3New York City FC371.762111644027137-1-34-5-1
4Atlanta United FC331.652010734027136-2-04-5-3
5New York Red Bulls321.6201082282626-2-24-6-0
6Orlando City SC291.38218852230-86-3-32-5-2
7Columbus Crew SC281.42091013032-26-3-13-7-0
8Montreal Impact241.33186662930-15-2-11-4-5
9Philadelphia Union231.2119685262335-3-21-5-3
10New England Revolution201.05195952931-25-2-20-7-3
11D.C. United180.92051231735-183-4-22-8-1

Western Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Sporting Kansas City321.6208482414106-0-42-4-4
2FC Dallas311.72188373018126-1-32-2-4
3Houston Dynamo291.4520875342958-0-20-7-3
4Vancouver Whitecaps FC271.5188732527-25-2-23-5-1
5Portland Timbers271.2921786353505-2-42-6-2
6Seattle Sounders FC271.35207762931-25-1-32-6-3
7San Jose Earthquakes261.3207852331-85-1-42-7-1
8Real Salt Lake231.12171222741-144-4-13-8-1
9LA Galaxy221.16196942833-51-6-35-3-1
10Colorado Rapids191.061861111927-86-4-10-7-0
11Minnesota United FC190.92151242545-205-5-20-7-2