Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Dominic OduroF3321182363542521353130
Marco PappaM222016156569212832350
Chris RolfeF221917608358201226510
Sebastian GrazziniM141411032530151822240
Patrick NyarkoF-M343127564740134184830
Sherjill MacDonaldF141210334432111761220
AlexM176705202991418110
Gonzalo SegaresD31312682311583031252
Pavel PardoM28272386142581919140
Arne FriedrichD23221832101271615141
Austin BerryD28282520301451619020
Daniel PaladiniM15769122135125010
Jalil AnibabaD33322868111852212011
Alvaro FernandezM131294321163419100
Federico PuppoF111216013345410
Dan GarganD22191754011223812150
Logan PauseM3231242410521117000
Orr BarouchF91224004194320
Corben BoneM2026000000000
Cory GibbsD33270002042010
Guillermo FrancoF3043001021001
Hunter JumperD5048000031000
Jay NollyGK000000000000
Kellen GulleyF000000000000
Kheli DubeF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.