Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Quincy AmarikwaF2522193274522045691851
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Jeff LarentowiczM262623404335144221000
Harry ShippF26201759653213916100
AlexM21181523012572430320
Lovel PalmerM24232085111962313150
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Matt WatsonM21161494011552016230
Grant WardM1710878111441115220
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Patrick NyarkoM1175861285918221
Razvan CocisM865950070711110
Robert EarnshawF2052207311000
Sanna NyassiM542941171116610
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1919163210632415031
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
Bakary SoumareD2120182500312717140
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Matthew FondyF6094002232110
Patrick IanniD-M987430021132030
Steven KinneyD22135002020000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Victor PinedaM4040001000000
Alec KannGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.