Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Quincy AmarikwaF3128245985732854962461
Jeff LarentowiczM323228805341185023020
Harry ShippF32252256764016919100
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Lovel PalmerM29282535112883114270
AlexM27231896012772935220
Matt WatsonM26211944112482619240
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Grant WardM22121023111541417220
Sanna NyassiM95442111121712610
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Patrick NyarkoM179846131051127231
Razvan CocisM108713001001014120
Robert EarnshawF511743010621300
Florent Sinama-PongolleF64355008325000
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1919163210632415031
Bakary SoumareD2524218500413319150
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
Matthew FondyF80107004332110
Chris RitterM986250032177040
Patrick IanniD-M121110130021155030
Steven KinneyD22135002020000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Gonzalo SegaresD2019167900112813260
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.