Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Quincy AmarikwaF1614122263341533421451
Mike MageeF121210755431131420740
Harry ShippF17161360652711814100
Jeff LarentowiczM17171530422383316000
AlexM129800011851317110
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Benji JoyaM119645101631612120
Lovel PalmerM1514127700132149120
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Patrick NyarkoM975611285817121
Grant WardM85472006348010
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1717145210632314031
Matt WatsonM1276840061116210
Greg CochraneD1111973024162020
Bakary SoumareD1514128500312112120
Steven KinneyD22135002020000
Chris RitterM653920011135020
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Matthew FondyF2030001111100
Patrick IanniD-M654730011112020
Victor PinedaM4040001000000
Alec KannGK000000000000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Gonzalo SegaresD876370000115010
Hunter JumperD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.