Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
AlexM19161368012362328220
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Grant WardM15872311124913120
Jeff LarentowiczM242421604331124221000
Logan PauseM71215000033000
Lovel PalmerM22211905011852013140
Matt WatsonM19141314011251913220
Patrick NyarkoM975611285817121
Razvan CocisM644150070510100
Sanna NyassiM32150002052100
Victor PinedaM4040001000000
Alec KannGK000000000000
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Sean JohnsonGK25252250000002000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Harry ShippF24201723653113915100
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Matthew FondyF5069002232110
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Orr BarouchF000000000000
Quincy AmarikwaF2320175273481742601851
Robert EarnshawF2052207311000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.