Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
AlexM22191586012772631320
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Grant WardM1811941111441217220
Jeff LarentowiczM272724305337154421000
Logan PauseM71215000033000
Lovel PalmerM25242175112272713160
Matt WatsonM22171584111762216230
Patrick NyarkoM1276131285922221
Razvan CocisM9768500901013120
Sanna NyassiM542941171116610
Victor PinedaM4040001000000
Alec KannGK000000000000
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Sean JohnsonGK28282520000002000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Florent Sinama-PongolleF1027001001000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Harry ShippF27211830663414916100
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Matthew FondyF6094002232110
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Orr BarouchF000000000000
Quincy AmarikwaF2623202285562146761851
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.