Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
AlexM21181523012572430320
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Grant WardM1710878111441115220
Jeff LarentowiczM262623404335144221000
Logan PauseM71215000033000
Lovel PalmerM24232085111962313150
Matt WatsonM21161494011552016230
Patrick NyarkoM1175861285918221
Razvan CocisM865950070711110
Sanna NyassiM542941171116610
Victor PinedaM4040001000000
Alec KannGK000000000000
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Sean JohnsonGK27272430000002000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Florent Sinama-PongolleF000000000000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Harry ShippF26201759653213916100
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Matthew FondyF6094002232110
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Orr BarouchF000000000000
Quincy AmarikwaF2522193274522045691851
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.