Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
AlexM18151278012162228220
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Grant WardM14766011104713110
Jeff LarentowiczM232320704231124121000
Logan PauseM71215000033000
Lovel PalmerM21201815011632012140
Matt WatsonM18131224011251813210
Patrick NyarkoM975611285817121
Razvan CocisM53325004059100
Sanna NyassiM2187001022100
Victor PinedaM4040001000000
Alec KannGK000000000000
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Sean JohnsonGK24242160000002000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Harry ShippF23201696653113914100
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Matthew FondyF4068002232110
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Orr BarouchF000000000000
Quincy AmarikwaF2219166373451741591851
Robert EarnshawF1025102100000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.