Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
AlexM1310884011851320110
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Chris RitterM653920011135020
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Grant WardM95503107449010
Jeff LarentowiczM18181620422593417000
Logan PauseM51204000032000
Lovel PalmerM1615136700143159120
Matt WatsonM1387740171138210
Patrick NyarkoM975611285817121
Razvan CocisM000000000000
Victor PinedaM4040001000000
Alec KannGK000000000000
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Sean JohnsonGK19191710000002000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Harry ShippF18171419652811814100
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Matthew FondyF3060002231110
Mike MageeF131311655431131421740
Orr BarouchF000000000000
Quincy AmarikwaF1715128263371533451451
Marco FrancoD-M000000000000
Patrick IanniD-M654730011112020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.