Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
AlexM23191611012772632220
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Grant WardM1911951111541416220
Jeff LarentowiczM282825205338154421010
Logan PauseM82305000033000
Lovel PalmerM25242175112272713160
Matt WatsonM23181674111972318230
Patrick NyarkoM1376751285922221
Razvan CocisM108713001001014120
Sanna NyassiM542941171116610
Victor PinedaM4040001000000
Alec KannGK000000000000
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Sean JohnsonGK29292610000002000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Florent Sinama-PongolleF2192002012000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Harry ShippF28221920663414916100
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Matthew FondyF6094002232110
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Orr BarouchF000000000000
Quincy AmarikwaF2724211285612247811851
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.