Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Quincy AmarikwaF1715128263371533451451
Mike MageeF131311655431131421740
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Matt WatsonM1387740171139210
AlexM1310884011851319110
Bakary SoumareD1615137500312112120
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Harry ShippF18171419652811814100
Lovel PalmerM1615136700143159120
Matthew FondyF3060002231110
Patrick NyarkoM975611285817121
Alec KannGK000000000000
Chris RitterM653920011135020
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Gonzalo SegaresD987270000146020
Grant WardM95503107449010
Greg CochraneD1111973024162020
Hunter JumperD000000000000
Jeff LarentowiczM18181620422593417000
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1818154210632315031
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Logan PauseM51204000032000
Marco FrancoD-M000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.