Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Quincy AmarikwaF32292549857629571012761
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Sanna NyassiM106496111121916610
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Robert EarnshawF511743010621300
AlexM28241986012873335230
Gonzalo SegaresD2120174100212913260
Grant WardM23121051121541420220
Harry ShippM332623467640161022200
Lovel PalmerD30292625113083114270
Matt WatsonM27222034112592619240
Patrick NyarkoF-M179846131051127231
Bakary SoumareD2625227500413319150
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Matthew FondyF80107004332110
Razvan CocisM108713001001014120
Alec KannGK000000000000
Chris RitterM1086360042177040
Chris RolfeF2176001001000
Florent Sinama-PongolleF74391109435000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
Hunter JumperD000000000000
Jeff LarentowiczM333329706343195123020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.