Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Quincy AmarikwaF1816136463401534481451
Mike MageeF141412555433131421740
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Matt WatsonM14986401921511210
AlexM1411974011851520110
Bakary SoumareD1615137500312112120
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Harry ShippF19171447652811814100
Lovel PalmerM17161457001531710130
Matthew FondyF4068002232110
Patrick NyarkoM975611285817121
Alec KannGK000000000000
Chris RitterM764540022155030
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Gonzalo SegaresD1098170000167020
Grant WardM1065651074411010
Greg CochraneD1111973024162020
Hunter JumperD000000000000
Jeff LarentowiczM19191710422693418000
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1818154210632315031
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Logan PauseM51204000032000
Marco FrancoD-M000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.