Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jalil AnibabaD33322868111852212011
Sean JohnsonGK31312766010004020
Patrick NyarkoF-M343127564740134184830
Gonzalo SegaresD31312682311583031252
Austin BerryD28282520301451619020
Logan PauseM3231242410521117000
Pavel PardoM28272386142581919140
Arne FriedrichD23221832101271615141
Dominic OduroF3321182363542521353130
Chris RolfeF221917608358201226510
Dan GarganD22191754011223812150
Marco PappaM222016156569212832350
Sebastian GrazziniM141411032530151822240
Sherjill MacDonaldF141210334432111761220
Alvaro FernandezM131294321163419100
AlexM176705202991418110
Daniel PaladiniM15769122135125010
Rafael RobayoM163439005042010
Cory GibbsD33270002042010
Paolo TornaghiGK33270000002000
Orr BarouchF91224004194320
Federico PuppoF111216013345410
Wells ThompsonD4065003014000
Hunter JumperD5048000031000
Guillermo FrancoF3043001021001
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.