Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Austin BerryD34343060121451716020
Jalil AnibabaD34343060131671513230
Gonzalo SegaresD32322855011234327180
Jeff LarentowiczM323128072445134730161
Sean JohnsonGK28282520000023020
Chris RolfeF-M312621354169191720830
Dilly DukaM312417884362283923130
Patrick NyarkoM3024215344401633701310
Bakary SoumareD2222191910523112042
Mike MageeF2222190115478371729330
AlexM30181625113492529020
Joel LindpereM25171444281861317220
Logan PauseM1511904001072010
Arevalo RiosM9978000113515000
Juan Luis AnangonoF1398392134102312710
Daniel PaladiniM20782323126119251
Sherjill MacDonaldF137579011157121300
Paolo TornaghiGK66540000000000
Wells ThompsonD865420060711021
Hunter JumperD22180112150010
Steven KinneyD22180001012000
Maicon SantosF1513792220577610
Michael VideiraM2184000010000
Shaun FrancisD1190001030000
Alec KannGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.