Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Austin BerryD34343060121451716020
Jalil AnibabaD34343060131671513230
Gonzalo SegaresD32322855011234327180
Jeff LarentowiczM323128072445134730161
Chris RolfeF-M312621354169191720830
Dilly DukaM312417884362283923130
AlexM30181625113492529020
Patrick NyarkoM3024215344401633701310
Sean JohnsonGK28282520000023020
Joel LindpereM25171444281861317220
Bakary SoumareD2222191910523112042
Mike MageeF2222190115478371729330
Daniel PaladiniM20782323126119251
Logan PauseM1511904001072010
Maicon SantosF1513792220577610
Quincy AmarikwaF140299301271710300
Juan Luis AnangonoF1398392134102312710
Sherjill MacDonaldF137579011157121300
Arevalo RiosM9978000113515000
Wells ThompsonD865420060711021
Paolo TornaghiGK66540000000000
Yazid Atouba EmaneM3055001013000
Hunter JumperD22180112150010
Michael VideiraM2184000010000
Steven KinneyD22180001012000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.