Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Harry ShippF18171419652811814100
Quincy AmarikwaF1715128263371533451451
Mike MageeF131311655431131421740
Jeff LarentowiczM18181620422593417000
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Grant WardM95503107449010
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1818154210632315031
Patrick NyarkoM975611285817121
Alec KannGK000000000000
AlexM1310884011851319110
Bakary SoumareD1615137500312112120
Chris RitterM653920011135020
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Gonzalo SegaresD987270000146020
Greg CochraneD1111973024162020
Hunter JumperD000000000000
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Logan PauseM51204000032000
Lovel PalmerM1615136700143159120
Marco FrancoD-M000000000000
Matt WatsonM1387740171139210
Matthew FondyF3060002231110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.