Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Harry ShippF19171447652811814100
Mike MageeF141412555433131421740
Quincy AmarikwaF1816136463401534481451
Greg CochraneD1111973024162020
Jeff LarentowiczM19191710422693418000
Patrick NyarkoM975611285817121
AlexM1411974011851520110
Matt WatsonM14986401921511210
Alec KannGK000000000000
Bakary SoumareD1615137500312112120
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Chris RitterM764540022155030
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Gonzalo SegaresD1098170000177020
Grant WardM1065651074411010
Hunter JumperD000000000000
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1818154210632315031
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Logan PauseM51204000032000
Lovel PalmerM17161457001531710130
Marco FrancoD-M000000000000
Matthew FondyF4068002232110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.