Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Harry ShippF27211830663414916100
Quincy AmarikwaF2623202285562145761851
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Jeff LarentowiczM272724305337154421000
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
Patrick NyarkoM1276131285921221
AlexM22191586012772633320
Grant WardM1811941111441316220
Lovel PalmerM25242175112272713160
Matt WatsonM22171584111762216230
Sanna NyassiM542941171116610
Alec KannGK000000000000
Bakary SoumareD2221191500312917140
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Florent Sinama-PongolleF1027001001000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Gonzalo SegaresD1716144700002512040
Hunter JumperD000000000000
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1919163210632415031
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Logan PauseM71215000033000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.