Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Patrick NyarkoM179846131051127231
Robert EarnshawF511743010621300
AlexM28241986012873335230
Lovel PalmerM30292625113083114270
Matt WatsonM27222034112592619240
Harry ShippF332623467640161022200
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Jeff LarentowiczM333329706343195123020
Quincy AmarikwaF32292549857629571012761
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.