Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Arne FriedrichD000000000000
Austin BerryD34343060121451716020
Bakary SoumareD2222191910523112042
Gonzalo SegaresD32322855011234327180
Hunter JumperD22180112150010
Jalil AnibabaD34343060131671513230
Shaun FrancisD1190001030000
Steven KinneyD22180001012000
Wells ThompsonD865420060711021
Juan Luis AnangonoF1398392134102312710
Kellen GulleyF000000000000
Maicon SantosF1513792220577610
Mike MageeF2222190115478371729330
Quincy AmarikwaF140299301271710300
Sherjill MacDonaldF137579011157121300
Chris RolfeF-M312621354169191720830
Alec KannGK000000000000
Paolo TornaghiGK66540000000000
Sean JohnsonGK28282520000023020
AlexM30181625113492529020
Arevalo RiosM9978000113515000
Brendan KingM000000000000
Corben BoneM103000000000
Daniel PaladiniM20782323126119251
Dilly DukaM312417884362283923130
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.