Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
AlexM30181625113492529020
Arevalo RiosM9978000113515000
Brendan KingM000000000000
Corben BoneM103000000000
Daniel PaladiniM20782323126119251
Dilly DukaM312417884362283923130
Jeff LarentowiczM323128072445134730161
Joel LindpereM25171444281861317220
Logan PauseM1511904001072010
Michael VideiraM2184000010000
Patrick NyarkoM3024215344401633701310
Victor PinedaM000000000000
Yazid Atouba EmaneM3055001013000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.