Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Alec KannGK000000000000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Hunter JumperD000000000000
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Marco FrancoD-M000000000000
Orr BarouchF000000000000
Robert EarnshawF1025102100000
Sean JohnsonGK24242160000002000
Victor PinedaM4040001000000
Sanna NyassiM2187001022100
Steven KinneyD22135002020000
Logan PauseM71215000033000
Matthew FondyF4068002232110
Razvan CocisM53325004059100
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
Grant WardM14766011104713110
Patrick NyarkoM975611285817121
Harry ShippF23201696653113914100
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Patrick IanniD-M987430021132030
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.