Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Gonzalo SegaresD32322855011234327180
Hunter JumperD22180112150010
Juan Luis AnangonoF1398392134102312710
Sherjill MacDonaldF137579011157121300
Austin BerryD34343060121451716020
Maicon SantosF1513792220577610
Daniel PaladiniM20782323126119251
Dilly DukaM312417884362283923130
Jalil AnibabaD34343060131671513230
Jeff LarentowiczM323128072445134730161
Mike MageeF2222190115478371729330
Patrick NyarkoM3024215344401633701310
Joel LindpereM25171444281861317220
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.