Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Mike MageeF2222190115478371729330
Chris RolfeF-M312621354169191720830
Dilly DukaM312417884362283923130
Jeff LarentowiczM323128072445134730161
Patrick NyarkoM3024215344401633701310
AlexM30181625113492529020
Juan Luis AnangonoF1398392134102312710
Maicon SantosF1513792220577610
Joel LindpereM25171444281861317220
Jalil AnibabaD34343060131671513230
Austin BerryD34343060121451716020
Daniel PaladiniM20782323126119251
Gonzalo SegaresD32322855011234327180
Quincy AmarikwaF140299301271710300
Arevalo RiosM9978000113515000
Sherjill MacDonaldF137579011157121300
Wells ThompsonD865420060711021
Bakary SoumareD2222191910523112042
Hunter JumperD22180112150010
Logan PauseM1511904001072010
Shaun FrancisD1190001030000
Steven KinneyD22180001012000
Yazid Atouba EmaneM3055001013000
Alec KannGK000000000000
Arne FriedrichD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.