Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
AlexM28241986012873335230
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Chris RitterM1086360042177040
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Grant WardM23121051121541420220
Jeff LarentowiczM333329706343195123020
Logan PauseM126654002056010
Lovel PalmerM30292625113083114270
Matt WatsonM27222034112592619240
Patrick NyarkoM179846131051127231
Razvan CocisM108713001001014120
Sanna NyassiM106496111121916610
Victor PinedaM4040001000000
Alec KannGK000000000000
Kyle ReynishGK1190000000000
Sean JohnsonGK33332970000002000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Florent Sinama-PongolleF74391109435000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Harry ShippF332623467640161022200
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Matthew FondyF80107004332110
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Orr BarouchF000000000000
Quincy AmarikwaF32292549857629571012761
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.