Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Sean JohnsonGK24242160000002000
Jeff LarentowiczM232320704231124121000
Lovel PalmerM21201815011632012140
Harry ShippF23201696653113914100
Quincy AmarikwaF2219166373451741591851
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1919163210632415031
Bakary SoumareD1817155500312413130
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
AlexM18151278012162228220
Matt WatsonM18131224011251813210
Gonzalo SegaresD1312108700002211040
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
Patrick IanniD-M987430021132030
Grant WardM14766011104713110
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Patrick NyarkoM975611285817121
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Razvan CocisM53325004059100
Logan PauseM71215000033000
Steven KinneyD22135002020000
Sanna NyassiM2187001022100
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Matthew FondyF4068002232110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.