Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Sean JohnsonGK29292610000002000
Jeff LarentowiczM282825205338154421010
Lovel PalmerM25242175112272713160
Quincy AmarikwaF2724211285612247811851
Harry ShippF28221920663414916100
Bakary SoumareD2221191500312917140
AlexM23191611012772632220
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1919163210632415031
Matt WatsonM23181674111972318230
Gonzalo SegaresD1817152700002612150
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
Grant WardM1911951111541416220
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Patrick IanniD-M1098330021143030
Razvan CocisM108713001001014120
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Patrick NyarkoM1376751285922221
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Sanna NyassiM542941171116610
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Logan PauseM82305000033000
Steven KinneyD22135002020000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Florent Sinama-PongolleF2192002012000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.