Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jeff LarentowiczM333329706343195123020
Sean JohnsonGK33332970000002000
Lovel PalmerM30292625113083114270
Quincy AmarikwaF32292549857629571012761
Harry ShippF332623467640161022200
Bakary SoumareD2625227500413319150
AlexM28241986012873335230
Matt WatsonM27222034112592619240
Gonzalo SegaresD2120174100212913260
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1919163210632415031
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Grant WardM23121051121541420220
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
Patrick IanniD-M121110130021155030
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Patrick NyarkoM179846131051127231
Chris RitterM1086360042177040
Razvan CocisM108713001001014120
Logan PauseM126654002056010
Sanna NyassiM106496111121916610
Florent Sinama-PongolleF74391109435000
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Steven KinneyD22135002020000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.