Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Sean JohnsonGK20201800000002000
Jeff LarentowiczM19191710422693418000
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1818154210632315031
Harry ShippF19171447652811814100
Lovel PalmerM17161457001531710130
Quincy AmarikwaF1816136463401534481451
Bakary SoumareD1615137500312112120
Mike MageeF141412555433131421740
AlexM1411974011851520110
Greg CochraneD1111973024162020
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Gonzalo SegaresD1098170000177020
Matt WatsonM14986401921511210
Patrick NyarkoM975611285817121
Chris RitterM764540022155030
Grant WardM1065651074411010
Patrick IanniD-M765630011112020
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Steven KinneyD22135002020000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Logan PauseM51204000032000
Alec KannGK000000000000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Hunter JumperD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.