Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Sean JohnsonGK27272430000002000
Jeff LarentowiczM262623404335144221000
Lovel PalmerM24232085111962313150
Quincy AmarikwaF2522193274522045691851
Bakary SoumareD2120182500312717140
Harry ShippF26201759653213916100
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1919163210632415031
AlexM21181523012572430320
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Matt WatsonM21161494011552016230
Gonzalo SegaresD1615135700002412040
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
Grant WardM1710878111441115220
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Patrick IanniD-M987430021132030
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Patrick NyarkoM1175861285918221
Razvan CocisM865950070711110
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Sanna NyassiM542941171116610
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Steven KinneyD22135002020000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Logan PauseM71215000033000
Alec KannGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.