Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Sean JohnsonGK27272430000002000
Harry ShippF26201759653213916100
Jeff LarentowiczM262623404335144221000
Quincy AmarikwaF2522193274522045691851
Lovel PalmerM24232085111962313150
AlexM21181523012572430320
Bakary SoumareD2120182500312717140
Matt WatsonM21161494011552016230
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1919163210632415031
Grant WardM1710878111441115220
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Gonzalo SegaresD1615135700002412040
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
Patrick NyarkoM1175861285918221
Patrick IanniD-M987430021132030
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Razvan CocisM865950070711110
Logan PauseM71215000033000
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Matthew FondyF6094002232110
Sanna NyassiM542941171116610
Victor PinedaM4040001000000
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.