Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Sean JohnsonGK29292610000002000
Harry ShippF28221920663414916100
Jeff LarentowiczM282825205338154421010
Quincy AmarikwaF2724211285612247811851
Lovel PalmerM25242175112272713160
AlexM23191611012772632220
Matt WatsonM23181674111972318230
Bakary SoumareD2221191500312917140
Grant WardM1911951111541416220
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1919163210632415031
Gonzalo SegaresD1817152700002612150
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Patrick NyarkoM1376751285922221
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
Patrick IanniD-M1098330021143030
Razvan CocisM108713001001014120
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Logan PauseM82305000033000
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Matthew FondyF6094002232110
Sanna NyassiM542941171116610
Robert EarnshawF41161209521100
Victor PinedaM4040001000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.