Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Harry ShippF23201696653113914100
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Quincy AmarikwaF2219166373451741591851
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
Jeff LarentowiczM232320704231124121000
Patrick NyarkoM975611285817121
AlexM18151278012162228220
Grant WardM14766011104713110
Lovel PalmerM21201815011632012140
Matt WatsonM18131224011251813210
Alec KannGK000000000000
Bakary SoumareD1817155500312413130
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Chris RitterM875350032157030
Chris RolfeF-M2176001001000
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Gonzalo SegaresD1312108700002211040
Hunter JumperD000000000000
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1919163210632415031
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Kyle ReynishGK000000000000
Logan PauseM71215000033000
Marco FrancoD-M000000000000
Matthew FondyF4068002232110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.