Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Harry ShippM332623467640161022200
Quincy AmarikwaF32292549857629571012761
Mike MageeF171715197440161525740
Jeff LarentowiczM333329706343195123020
Patrick NyarkoF-M179846131051127231
Grant WardM23121051121541420220
Greg CochraneD12121063024163020
AlexM28241986012873335230
Lovel PalmerD30292625113083114270
Matt WatsonM27222034112592619240
Sanna NyassiM106496111121916610
Alec KannGK000000000000
Bakary SoumareD2625227500413319150
Benji JoyaM129651101631612120
Chris RitterM1086360042177040
Chris RolfeF2176001001000
Dilly DukaM633310010364130
Florent Sinama-PongolleF74391109435000
Giuseppe GentileF000000000000
Gonzalo SegaresD2120174100212913260
Hunter JumperD000000000000
Jhon Kennedy HurtadoD1919163210632415031
Juan Luis AnangonoF154472201851013400
Kyle ReynishGK1190000000000
Logan PauseM126654002056010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.