Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Logan PauseM1511904001072010
Maicon SantosF1513792220577610
Michael VideiraM2184000010000
Mike MageeF2222190115478371729330
Paolo TornaghiGK66540000000000
Patrick NyarkoM3024215344401633701310
Quincy AmarikwaF140299301271710300
Sean JohnsonGK28282520000023020
Shaun FrancisD1190001030000
Sherjill MacDonaldF137579011157121300
Steven KinneyD22180001012000
Victor PinedaM000000000000
Yazid Atouba EmaneM3055001013000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.