Standings

Last Updated: 30/6/16 at 4:16am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Philadelphia Union261.5317755292546-1-21-4-3
2New York City FC241.41176562731-42-3-54-2-1
3New York Red Bulls231.3517782282356-2-01-6-2
4Montreal Impact211.415546242223-1-32-3-3
5D.C. United201.2516565161604-4-11-2-4
6Orlando City SC201.3315438282533-0-61-3-2
7Toronto FC191.27155641718-12-1-23-5-2
8New England Revolution191.19164572128-73-1-41-4-3
9Columbus Crew SC161.07153571922-33-1-40-4-3
10Chicago Fire110.79142751420-62-2-30-5-2

Western Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Colorado Rapids32216925191187-0-12-2-4
2FC Dallas311.7218954262426-0-33-5-1
3Real Salt Lake271.6916853272615-0-13-5-2
4Vancouver Whitecaps FC241.41177732729-24-2-33-5-0
5Portland Timbers231.35176652829-16-2-10-4-4
6LA Galaxy231.44165382818104-0-41-3-4
7Sporting Kansas City221.22186841820-24-4-12-4-3
8San Jose Earthquakes221.3816547191905-0-30-4-4
9Seattle Sounders FC161.07155911319-64-4-01-5-1
10Houston Dynamo140.88163852225-33-1-30-7-2